European Dog Show BRUSSELLS

Belgium, 26.08.2016

Judge / Richter (Belgium)

 
 
Males / Rüden
Puppy class / Jüngstenklasse
P1 Llorek /Doux of Ice Wine x Illusion of Ilande du Lac de Garm/
- absent Absolute White Chocolate Diaboliko /Toruk Makto x Astrid/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. 1, CAJC, European Junior Winner Legendary Snow of White Swan /Juan Aiko P´tits Loups d´amour x Bombastic Lady vom Sutumer Grund/
Exc. 2 Fox Mulder Iz Beloy Brigady /Conquistador del Dunas Brancas x Born to Win White Arizona/
Exc. 3 Lord of World du Domaine Charlesien /Lungoresina Arturu´s Soul x I´Just Love You du Domaine Charlesien/
Exc. 4 Legolas Lord of the Rings du Bois des Ternes /Heart Sylver Majestic du Bois des Ternes x Eazy du Bois des Ternes/
Exc. Keep Cool of Trebons Berger Blanc /Juan of Skah Dakota x Horsebo Quiet A Lady/
VG Billion Dollar Boy by Martina´s /Uncle Sam vom Sutumer Grund x White Dream Team Baby Bura/
VG Onyx /Hamarok x Kerala/
- absent Abas /HanSolo von Tirol x Abba/
- absent Legacy of Thor Della Befana Bianca /Lungoresina Arcturu´s Soul x Houka Della Bianca Neve/
- absent Shiro Uit Het Noorden /Vivid Daydream Aristide x Vivid Daydream Kital/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. 1 Jack Daniels of Trebons Berger Blanc /
Exc. 2 Lord Maximus vom Niehuser See
VG 3 Hector Sky od Semberije
VG 4 Naikho Du Terril A La Croix
VG Glorious Defender Engel Veiss /Azimut Ortus x Glorious Defender Ariadna Lodestar/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Exc. 1 Nix Toruk Makto P´tits loups d´Amour
Exc. 2 One Together Della Corte Dei Delfini Bianchi
Exc. 3 Lungoresina Cupid´s Arrow
Exc. 4 Jarouk Della Befana Bianca
Exc. Iwok Du La De Garm
Exc. Jayzee Du Domaine De La Malounniera
VG Jack Du Clan De Melmac
VG Lbluemoon of the White Wolves
- not judgeable Nex of the White Wolves
- absent Nebesnyi Volk Viddanniy Naviki
 
Working class / Arbeiterklasse
- absent Made To Measure Fender Fountaine
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Heart Silver Majestic du Bois des Ternes (2013)
Exc. 2, r. CAC, r. CACIB Uncle Sam vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. 3 Winter Ice de Real del Ocejon
Exc. 4 Hanska Ska Du Domaine De La Combe Noire
Exc. Agapornis Cassius Clay
Exc. Bond James Bond Iz Beloy Brigady
Exc. Gringo Der Weibe Stern
Exc. Halo of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. I Love Boy P´tits Loups d´Amour
Exc. I´Lander du Loup de la Vieille Eglise
Exc. Inxs of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. Lynch of Legacy Legend´s 
Exc. Natus Astra Avis Del Branco Selvaggio
Exc. White Sweet Nut Moon Angel
- absent Charming Casanova Les Trois Baisers
- absent Doux of Ice Wine
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
Exc. Guest Star of Luna Legacy
 
Females / Hündinnen
Baby Class / Baby Klasse
VP1, BOB Babby Millesime du Loup de la vieille église
VP2 Nyela of Skah Dakota
VP3 Palinkha du Terril A La Croix
VP4 Hennessy of Ice Wine
 
Puppy class / Jüngstenklasse
VP1, BOB Puppy Bella Neytiri de Pasojero
P2 Martina´s White Don´t Stop Me Now
Sufficient Edelweiss di Grande Inverno
- absent Lyra du Lac de Garm
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, BOB Junior Juna vom Sutumer Grund /
Exc. 2 / V2 Eleonora Ema Ena Ella Ice Lilien /Doux of Ice Wine x 
Exc. 3 A-Kira Incredible Dog /Gomer la Blankpapilio x
Exc. 4 Mighty Midget Hi Lollypop
Exc. Key West of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. Kitkat of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. K´Zoe of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. Lighting of the White Company
VG Oh Moonah of the White Wolves
VG Yasmin del Branco Selvaggio
- disqualified Mara White Force of Little Swiss Kingdonn
- absent Nelua vom Niehuser See
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. 1 Hypnotic Star vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. 2 Irresistible Lady vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. 3 Louska du Bois des Ternes
VG4 Harley Rea od Semberije /Yole vom Sutumer Grund x Beau Beau/
VG Ookami of Odin´s Guardian
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Exc. 1 Full Moon of Ice Wine
Exc. 2 Atlayn´s Diam´s IZBB
Exc. 3 Jolee of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. 4 Hight Ginevra de L´aige de la Tournelle
Exc. Ideale du Domaine de la Combe Noire
Exc. White Dream Team Baby Bura
VG Feuerfee vom King´s Silbertal
VG Navis of Luna Legacy
- absent Jeniale P´tits Loups d´amour /
- absent Look At Me du Bois des Ternes
- absent Ness P´tits Loups d´amour
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
Exc. 1, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER, BOB Isy Best Star du Loup de la Vieille Eglise
Exc. 2, r. CAC, r. CACIB Hypnotik du Bois des Ternes
Exc. 3 Horsebo Quite A Lady
Exc. 4 Karuna of Skah Dakota
Exc. Agapornis Cute
Exc. Alaska di Grande Inverno
Exc. Ataka Iz Beloy Brigady
Exc. Famouse Like A Star vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. Hibis du Domaine de Pegase
Exc. Kika of Luna Legacy
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
Exc., BOB Veteran Ghuna Gauri of Skah Dakota

image

 

 
 

 
Males / Rüden
Baby Class / Baby Klasse
VP1 / VN1 Eaglehawk Ice Wine /Chuck vom Reinholdsberg x White Falcon´s Mila/
VP2 / VN2 Ixi King z Ranče Montara /White Spirit of Dream´s Al Capone x En-Joy Star z Ranče Montara/
VP3 / VN3 Jerry of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Galilea of Trebons Berger Blanc/
 
Puppy class / Jüngstenklasse
VP1 / VN1 Jayce of Trebons Berger Blanc /Chai de Conquestadores del Azahar x Horsebo Quiet A Lady/
VP2 / VN2 Rus Pride Argenti /Cherokee Baltic Beauty du Bois des Ternes x Baltic Beauty Crystal Siberian Wolf/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAJC Doux of Ice Wine /Gomer la Blankpapilio x Nikita vom Kofelort/
Exc. 2 / V2 Bond James Bond Iz Beloy Brigady /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Ataka Iz Beloy Brigady/
Exc. 3 / V3 Most Wanted P'tits Loups d'Amour /Garmin du Domaine de la Graffenbourg x Karibooh P´tits Loups d´Amour/
Exc. 4 / V4 Zhou-Shou Snezhnyij Zverj /Big Chaus Bulat dlja Snjezhnyij Zverj x Triada/
Exc. / V Diamond King of Aiwak´s paradise /Faelan vom Terluner Schloss x Arnie of Aiwak´s paradise/
Exc. / V Innuendo of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Dolce Vita of Trebons Berger Blanc/
- absent Bax Diavolocane /Zucchero Meldolesi x Chellsi la Blankpapilio/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC Natus Astra Avis Del Branco Selviaggio /Faelan vom Terluner Schloss x Broceliande Du Domaine Des Brumes D´Avalon/
Exc. 2 / V2, r. CAC Ilamukil du Domaine de la Combe Noire /Unique Liefje of Haely´s Future x Finta du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
Exc. 3 / V3 Afrodisio White Chocolate /Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela x Astrid/
Exc. 4 / V4 White Silver Jagodowe Bory-Sili /Ravel Classic Las Kornas x Kamelia Grand Canyon/
Exc. / V Chase King z Ranče King /Derin Nubika x En-Joy Star z Ranče Montara/
Exc. / V Inxs of Trebons Berger Blanc /Class Apart of Trebons Berger Blanc x Horsebo One/
Exc. / V Iron De l´esprit du Sud /Fork du Domaine du Chene au Loup x Floppy du Domaine de Thu Lan/
- absent Ixo AKBO-Parchovany /Imperator J. C. of Buscin´s Love x Azzi Princes AKBO-Parchovany/
- absent Baks Sherbon Medzhi Fortun Big Hauz /Bugatti Chiron Svarzekoks x Go On Girl Svarzekoks/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER, BOB Uncle Sam vom Sutumer Grund /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Vajra Diamont of Haely´s Future/ - in the final ring FCI I. - BIG V.
Exc. 2 / V2, r. CAC Tom Jones Ice Lilien /Juan of Skah Dakota x Lilien Dragon Wings/
Exc. 3 / V3 Gilles King z Ranče Montara /Mad Max vom Sutumer Grund x Cassey Star z Ranče Montara/
Exc. 4 / V4  Big House Bulat DLYA S NEZHNII ZVER' /Svarzekoks Go on Girl's x Svarzekoks Bugatti Chiron/
Exc. / V Gaudi du Bois des Ternes /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Eazy du Bois des Ternes/
Exc. / V Afram Alvap /Ahepjuk Whiteline Czech x Fleury of Kim´s dream/
Exc. / V Alf Falco line /Jason Taien x Ely z Brdské smečky/
Exc. / V Chester la Blankpapilio /Aragon of Trebons Berger Blanc x Apolena u Panáka/
Exc. / V Chiko z Blatenských luk /Caely´s White Flower Evening Star x Ginna la Blankpapilio/
Exc. / V Jimmy z Blatenských luk /Iron of White Energyx Ginna la Blankpapilio/
Exc. / V Lars la Blankpapilio /Joyner Boss vom Sutumer Grund x Dinky la Blankpapilio/
Exc. / V Unbesiegdbarer Weisser Wolf vom Sutumer Grund /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Vajra Diamond of Haely´s Future/
Exc. / V Valkyr Morris Donnevara /Orfano Donnevara x Nataly Cherryl Donnevara/
- absent Canta Lupa Bosfor Duma Blachorza /Hrabia of White Finess x Via Roma Canta Lupa/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC, r. CACIB, VICE EUROPEAN WINNER Made To Measure Kokkio Kilego /Horsebo Muffin x Crispy of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Exc. 2 / V2, r. CAC Garmin du Domaine de la Graffenbourg /Mad Max vom Sutumer Grund x Enya du Domaine de la Graffenbourg/
Exc. 3 / V3 Fudge of Trebons Berger Blanc /Chiwa of Trebons Berger Blanc x Horsebo U2/
Exc. 4 / V4 Darkan White Ancilia /H´Tarkan de vi Pasay x Athena Ancilia/
Exc. / V Andy White Bone /Diuke la Blankpapilio x Ailen ze Čtyř dvorů/
Exc. / V Arezzo Bohemia Star Moraveč /Ferguston Taien x Artemis z Nového Malína/
Exc. / V Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela /Aico vom Bruckner Landl x Corina Fliegeland/
Exc. / V F´Adam of Trebons Berger Blanc /Al-Pacino of Haleys Future x Classe Apart of Trebons Berger/
Exc. / V Flash of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo Muffin x Dolce Vita of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Exc. / V Fuego Biala Pasja /Aron x Cassyopeya Taien/
Exc. / V Günter v.d. Adlershügelische Wache /Ginko z Blatenských luk x Gréti Vénuszvölgyi-Vitéz/
Exc. / V Hanska Ska du Domaine de la Combe Noire /Unique Liefje of Haely´s Future x Voice Wajana of Haely´s Future/
Exc. / V HanSolo von Tirol /Bandit von Tirol x Lady von Märkischen Oderland/
- absent Great Winner du Bois des Ternes /Echo du Bois des Ternes x Dark of Queen du Bois des Ternes/
- absent Waroggi Maitreya /Conan Prinz vom Durbuscher Forst x Tinka´s Lawaroggi/
 
Females / Hündinnen
Baby Class / Baby Klasse
VP1 / VN1, EUROPEAN BABY WINNER Tessi la Blankpapilio /Gomer la Blankpapilio x Colombia White Bohemia Mandiga/ - in the final ring best baby - BIG III.
VP2 / VN2 Ellada Iz Beloy Brigady /Jackpot do Vale das Princesas x Bort To Win White Arizona/
VP3/ VN3 Jassey z Ranče Montara /Ferris King z Ranče Montara x Joyfull White Angel´s Bilow/
VP4 / VN4 Massey Star AKBO-Parchovany /Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela x Holiday Star z Ranče Montara/
VP / VN Asteria vom Mozers Schafer /Nero vom Sutumer Grund x Vénuszvölgyi-Vitéz Ízisz/
VP / VN Eau-De-Vie of Ice Wine /Chuck vom Reinholdsberg x White Falcon´s Mila/
VP / VN Finest-Rose of Ice Wine /Gaudi du Bois des Ternes x Nikita vom Kofelort/
VP/ VN Jazz Rock n´Roll of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Galilea of Trebons Berger Blanc/
VP / VN Jenever Jam of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Galilea of Trebons Berger Blanc/
VP / VN Miss Ma Vie AKBO-Parchovany /Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela x Holiday Star z Ranče Montara/
 
Puppy class / Jüngstenklasse
VP1 / VN1 Always First Rus Pride /Cherokee Baltic Beauty du Bois des Ternes x Baltic Beauty Crystal Siberian Wolf/
VP2 / VN2 Jolie of Trebons Berger Blanc /Chai de Conquestadores del Azahar x Horsebo Quiet A Lady/
VP3 / VN3 Bambina White Chocolate /Quai Yukon vom Sutumer Grund x Astrid/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAJC, BOJ, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER D´Lady of Ice Wine /Gomer la Blankpapilio x Nikita vom Kofelort/
Exc. 2 / V2 White Dream Team Biju Boney M /Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela x Ulma Fliegeland/
Exc. 3 / V3 White Dream Team Baby Bura /Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela x Ulma Fliegeland/
Exc. 4 / V4 Iggy z Veselé rodiny /Gomer la Blankpapiliio x D´Sheron Star z Ranče Montara/
Exc. / V Brandy z Papouščího ráje /Gomer la Blankpapilio x Jasmína Taien/
Exc. / V Yannis Donnevara /Chiko z Blatenských luk x Nataly Cheryl Donnevara/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC Baltic Beauty Lovely and Clever /Cherokee Baltic Beauty du Bois des Ternes x Baltic Beauty a Perfect Creation/
Exc. 2 / V2, r. CAC Barbie Falco line /Gutchi la Blankpapilio x Ely z Brdské smečky/
Exc. 3 / V3 Venus Taien /Bugsy Nubika x Chispa Taien/
Exc. 4 / V4 Espresso of the White Wolves Home /White Wolf O'Conner x Non Nonsens of the White Wolves Home/
- absent Xynthia Donnevara /Ares z Nového Malína x Nataly Cheryl Donnevara/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Exc. 1/ V1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER Laila of Skah Dakota /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Hasina Hamsa of Skah Dakota/
Exc. 2 / V2, r. CAC White Falcon´s Mila /Atlantis White Prince von King’s Silbertal x White Falcon’s Aicha-Shakira/
Exc. 3 / V3 Gentle Grace of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo Lady x Chesto of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Exc. 4 / V4 Florance May Meroxen /Darkan White Ancilia x Aschley Stella Meroxen/
Exc. / V Jasmine White Ancilias /Blanc Berry Ancilias x Athalia White Ancilias/
Exc. / V Karneliks Enaya Velikaya /Dark-Shadow du Bois des Ternes x Lakritel Bessi Kalif/
Exc. / V Tarja Taien /Otso´s Obsidian Taien x Karita Taien/
Exc. / V Threa Acabo Czech /Arezzo Bohemia Star Moraveč x Nessie Acabo Czech/
Exc. / V Too Quite Special Ice Lilien /Juan of Skah Dakota x Lilien Dragon Wings/
Exc. / V Uriel Unicus Taien /Gringo of White Finess x Chantal Taien/
Exc. / V Xarria Jackie Donnevara /Ares z Nového Malína x Nataly Cheryl Donnevara/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC, r. CACIB, VICE EUROPEAN WINNER Ataka Iz Beloy Brigady /Macao de la Roche Blanche x Born To Win White Arizona/
Exc. 2 / V2, r. CAC Kamelia Grand Canyon /Cajus of Trebons Berger Blanc x Honey Grand Canyon/
Exc. 3 / V3 Baltic Beauty Crystal Siberian Wolf /Aico von Bruckner-Landl x Coco Baltic Beauty of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. 4 / V4 Gaïwa of Trebons Berger Blanc /Chesto of Trebons Berger Blanc x Horsebo Quiet A Lady/
Exc. / V Cally od Kunovského lesa /Alf od Vlkošského mlýna x Adriana u Panáka/
Exc. / V En-Joy Star z Ranče Montara /Atax-Boss vom Sutumer x Cassey Star z Ranče Montara/
Exc. / V Frida od Bijelih Anđela /Fuego Biala Pasja x Corina Fliegeland/
Exc. / V Galilea of Trebons Berger Blanc /Class Apart of Trebons Berger Blanc x Horsebo One/
Exc. / V Vénuszvölgyi-Vitéz Ízisz /Fram la Blankpapilio x Vénuszvölgyi-Vitéz Endzsi/
Exc. / V Nikita vom Kofelort /Baxter vom Kofelort x Cheyenne vom Kofelort/
Exc. / V Tara Chelsey Donnevara /Argo of Barrandov´s Alley x Genny Lee Donnevara/
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, BOV, EUROPEAN VETERAN WINNER Aliena White Princess vom Sutumer Grund *02.01.2005 /Bossanova von White Angel x U´Raja of Haely´s Future/
Exc. 2 / V2 Aschley Stella Meroxen *24.04.2005 /Akim King z Ranče Montara x Forget Julie Elbigi/
Exc. 3 / V3 Cassey Star z Ranče Montara *10.06.2005 /Alvo Giro of Quietangel x Husky vom Märkischen Oderland/
- absence Kelly Nice Donnevara *17.02.2005 /Fill White Majestic x Dara Cathy Elbigi/

 

Before last deadline


Class / Klasse / Třída Males / Rüden / Psi Females / Hündinnen / Feny Total / Summe / Celkem
Baby Class /  Baby Klasse / Třída štěňat 2 4 6
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse / Třída dorostu 1 0 1
Junior Class / Jugendklasse / Třída mladých 1 2 3
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse / Mezitřída 5 4 9
Open Class / Offene Klasse / Třída otevřená 9 3 12
Champion Class / Championklasse / Třída šampionů 9 3 12
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse / Třída veteránů 0 2 2
Total / Summe / Celkem 27 18 45
 

 

Before fourth deadline (14.08.2014)

Class / Klasse / Třída Males / Rüden / Psi Females / Hündinnen / Feny Total / Summe / Celkem
Baby Class /  Baby Klasse / Třída štěňat 2 4 6
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse / Třída dorostu 1 0 1
Junior Class / Jugendklasse / Třída mladých 1 2 3
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse / Mezitřída 5 4 9
Open Class / Offene Klasse / Třída otevřená 9 3 12
Champion Class / Championklasse / Třída šampionů 5 3 8
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse / Třída veteránů 0 2 2
Total / Summe / Celkem 23 18 41

 

TOPlist
TOPlist