World Dog Show Leipzig 11.11.2017

Judges / Richter

males Barbara Müller (Switzerland)

females Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Deutschland)

Males / Rüden
Puppy class / Jüngstenklasse
VP / VV1 No Contest du Bois Des Ternes
VP / VV2 Brugal Anejo
VP / VV3 Rus Pride Je T´aime
VP / VV4 Martina´s White Gonzalo /Charming Casanova les Trois Baisers x /
VP / VV Cornelio Wings of Phoenix
P / V Jerez of Ice Wine
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. / V1, JCAC Brando of Ice Wine
​Exc. / V2, res. JCAC Macleod du Domaine de la Combe Noire
​Exc. / V3 All I Want of Trebons Berger Blanc
​Exc. / V4 Beowulf Zeichen von Wolf
​Exc. / V Boss Wanted Perla Ponidzia
​Exc. / V Néron Impérator du Glacier des Loups
​Exc. / V Otis od Bejelih Andjela
​Exc. / V Pokerface vom Niehuser See
​Exc. / V Sundar vom Sutumer Grund
​Exc. / V White Dream Team Majestique Malo
​Exc. / V White Dreamcatcher´s Absolute Casanova
VG / SG Darthvader Areba Artay of Highland
VG / SG Glorious Defender Marshal
VG / SG J´royal Zuni Special Boy
- absence Hector Iz Beloy Brigady
- absence Qui Kartouche vom Sutumer Grund
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
​Exc. / V1, VDH-CAC Absolute White Chocolate Enzo /Beniamino White Chocolate Pride of Astrid x Uma White Chocolate vom Sutumer Grund/
​Exc. / V2, res. VDH-CAC Lard di Chiara Sorgente
​Exc. / V3 Solo Contro Tutti od Bijelih Andjela
​Exc. / V4 D´Louis Heroes of the White Shepherds
​Exc. / V Graf Gabor von King´s Silbertal
​Exc. / V Shamrock Shepherds Chinook
VG / SG Eddart Bailey von den Weiseen Wupper Wölfen
- absence Axel Donnevara
- absence Eliseo-Noah Heroes of the White Shepherds
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
​Exc. / V1, VDH-CAC Bond James Bond Iz Beloy Brigady
​Exc. / V2, res. VDH-CAC Legendary Snow of White Swan
​Exc. / V3 Alec
​Exc. / V4 Frisecco of Ice Wine
​Exc. / V Fynn vom Donnersberger Land
​Exc. / V Glorious Defender Esaul Cossack Commander
​Exc. / V Graf Snow vom Donnersberger Land
​Exc. / V Hiroshima du Domaine de la Combe Noire
​Exc. / V Kees Caesey of Haely´s Future
​Exc. / V Legolas Lord of the Rings du Bois des Ternes
​Exc. / V Loki du Domaine de la Combe Noire
​Exc. / V Novara Nox Ahlitah Quest
VG / SG Amaranth von der Hoch Zweign Jp
VG / SG Derin of Merry Dream
VG / SG Swan White Kann von Taglischindorf
- absence Ice Brilliant Adalgo
​- absence Kotorim vom Terlüner Schloss
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
​Exc. / V1, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB, BOB Glorious Defender Engel Veiss
​Exc. / V2, res. VDH-CAC, res. CACIB Billion Dollar Boy by Martina´s
​Exc. / V3 Uncle Sam vom Sutumer Grund
​Exc. / V4 Lungoresina Dom Rock
​Exc. / V Al Pacino Av Stjerneheir
​Exc. / V Arden Sol Bonus For Me
​Exc. / V Barcley vom Donnersberger Land
​Exc. / V Caely´s White Flower Eays Rider
​Exc. / V Charming Casanova les Trois Baisers
​Exc. / V Conan vom Sutumer Grund
​Exc. / V Halo of Trebons Berger Blanc
​Exc. / V Hanska Ska du Domaine de la Combe Noire
​Exc. / V Heart Sylver Majestic du Bois des Ternes
​Exc. / V Jackson of Trebons Berger Blanc
​Exc. / V Jarouk Della Befana Bianca
​Exc. / V Lungoresina Dom Rock
​Exc. / V Veshukan Yori
​Exc. / V White Silver Jagodowe Bory
​Exc. / V White Sweet Nut Moon Angel
​Exc. / V Zeus the Cloud Assembler
- absence Chuck vom Reinholdsberg
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
Exc. / V1, VCAC, BOV Luzifer´s Fighter vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. / V2, res. VCAC Achak´s Gui-K´ate von Hiehuser See
Exc. / V3 Finn vom Sutumer Grund
 
Females / Hündinnen
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
​VP / VV1, Best Puppy Martina´s White Hummer
​VP / VV2 Fieliss Jackson Grace
​VP / VV3 Billie Holiday Velvet Mood
​VP / VV4 Dundee Cake of Chocolate Ice
​VP / VV Nirvana New Hope White Wolf du Grand Perche
P / V Celine Helga Wings of Phoenix
P / V Que Sera vom Niehuser See
P / V White Dream Team Precious Diamond
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. / V1, JCAC P.S. I love you vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. / V2, res. JCAC Palinkha du Terril Á La Croix
Exc. / V3 Ellen Degeneres av Stjernehiet
Exc. / V4 Quila of the White Sheperds vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. / V Ice Angel of Dreams Angel´s Light
VG / SG Diandra Areba Artay of Highland
VG / SG J´Calamity Jane White Mountain
VG / SG Merle of Moonlight Paradise
VG / SG Shamrock Shepherds Donnerwetter
VG / SG Siguna vom Sutumer Grund
VG / SG Simply One Mocig Mirage
- absence Dara Darielle of Ariellespride
- absence Guida de Real del Ocejon
- absence Jamaica Sun Iz Beloy Brigady
- absence Perfect White Chocolate vom Sutumer Grund
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. / V1, VDH-CAC My Love Energie´s vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. / V2, res. VDH-CAC Numero Uno Xoen of Haely´s Future
Exc. / V3 Ossi Wilczy Bialy Kiel
Exc. / V4 Dixie Chicks Av Stjernehiet
Exc. / V Kitkat of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. / V
VG / SG Elegante Hailey Heroes of the White Shepherds
VG / SG Happy vom Donnersberger Land
VG / SG Hearty Gem Base for Dream
VG / SG Hennessy of Ice Wine
VG / SG K´Zoe of Trebons Berger Blanc
- absence Candlemas Lady Atagora
- absence Evolet Saga Beli Andjeo
- absence Eymji Mahalo
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Champion Class / Championklasse
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
Exc. / V1, VCAC Rutta´x Royalty Kathreen
Exc. / V2, res. VCAC Baltic Beauty Crystal Siberian Wolf
Exc. / V3 Banjelina of the White Demon
Exc. / V4 Strandkungens Cinzia
- absence Ronja Lucy vom Heiligen Grahl

 

World Dog Show , Russia 24.06.2016

Judge / Richter John Wauben (Netherlands)

 
Males / Rüden
Baby Class / Babbyklasse
VP / VV Olbi Velikiy Okhotnik
 
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VP1 / VV1, Puppy World Hope Big Haus Chayld of Ze Uald
VP2 / VV2 Krutoy Uoker Strazh Poryadka
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc.1 / V1, CAJC, BOJ, Junior Winner Amigo Incredible Dog
Exc.2 / V2 Frant Iz Beloy Brigady
VG / SG Chengis-Han Mariya Star
VG / SG Fox Mulder Iz Beloy Brigady
VG / SG S Nezhny Zver Pankrat
- absence Veron Aus Ottohof
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc.1 / V1, CAC Bel Etual Orso
Exc.2 / V2, r. CAC Glorius Defender Engel Veiss
Exc.3 / V3 Black Aurum Li Of Laki Star
VG / SG Big Hauz Lakki Star
- absence Glorious Defender Esaul Cossack Commander
 
 
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Exc.1 / V1, CAC, r. CACIB Frisecco of Ice Wine /Gaudi du Bois des Ternes x /
Exc.2 / V2, r. CAC Arden Sol Bastian
Exc.3 / V3 Zhelannyi Drug Rendi
Exc.4 / V4 Jackpot du Vale Das Princesas
VG / SG S Nezhny Zver Zhou-Show
VG / SG Yurkyi Belyi Zver
- absence Inat od Bijelih Andjela
- absence Nebesnyi Volk Viddaniy Naviki
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
Exc.1 / V1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner, BOB Doux of Ice Wine /Gomer la Blankpapilio x Nikita vom Kofelort/
Exc.2 / V2, r. CAC Bond James Bond Iz Beloy Brigady
Exc.3 / V3 Isaac of Annies JP
Exc. / V Big Hauz Baks Sherbon Medzhi Mistik Fortun
Exc. / V Big Hauz Bulat Dlya s Nezhny Zver
Exc. / V Jasper Fieliss Iz Okeana Udachi
Exc. / V Made-To-Measure Kokkio Kilego
Exc. / V Natus Astra Avis Del Branco Selvaggio
Exc. / V Zeus The Cloud Assembler
- absence Escort z Plavské zahrady
 
Veteran class / Veteranenklasse
Exc.1 / V1, BOV, Veteran World Winner Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes
- absence Jaspis Taien
 
Females / Hündinnen
Baby Class / Babbyklasse
VP / VV, Baby World Hope Big Khaus Knyaginya Korneliya Kheppi Dog
 
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
- absence Odetta Iz Okeana Udachi
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc.1 / V1, CAJC, Junior World Winner, BOS A-Kira Incredible Dog
Exc.2 / V2 Flashing Jewel Extra Ordinary
Exc.3 / V3 Fata Morgana Iz Beloy Brigady
Exc.4 / V4 Fieliss Uraniya Aragones
Exc. / V Aniriks Sogdiana Mechta Voina Alfa
Exc. / V Karneliks Melody Wins
VG / SG Almost Angel vom Weissen Unterberg
VG / SG Big Hauz Kara
VG / SG Big Hauz Kleopatra
VG / SG Ice Brilliant Keysi
VG / SG Yasmin Del Branco Selvaggio
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc.1 / V1, CAC Aknur Gul Divnaya Tayna
Exc.2 / V2, r. CAC S Nezhny Zver Sheylin Vudli
VG / SG Black Aurum Luxury
VG / SG Kerry Art Iz Okeana Udachi
- absence Gvenaelle Grafika of Angelotti
- absence Karneliks Lakshmi Devi Rash
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Exc.1 / V1, CAC Bahama Mama Iz Beloy Brigady
Exc.2 / V2, r. CAC Elixir of Ice Wine
Exc.3 / V3 A-Ice Lady Gerda
Exc.4 / V4 Airis Ame Natale Sardogs
Exc. / V Airis Absolutnaya Vlast
Exc. / V Arden Sol Alibi
Exc. / V Lempian Ainoa Lumikki
Exc. / V Zest For Life
VG / SG Radost Iz Yuzhnogo Raya
VG / SG Teriada
SG / VG Yunona Belosnezhnaya Dolina
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
Exc.1 / V1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner Ataka Iz Beloy Brigady
Exc.2 / V2, r. CAC, r. CACIB Kira Kortes
Exc.3 / V3 Flashing Jewel Casualty of Love
Exc.4 / V4 Karneliks Egra Sheri Dan
Exc. / V Baltic Beauty Galaxy Light
Exc. / V Bernara
Exc. / V Dalia Bloom
- absence Fieliss Endiara Sunshine
- absence Koko Shanel
 
Veteran class / Veteranenklasse
-

World Dog Show Milano, Italy 14.06.2015

Judge / Richter Claudio Giuliani (Italy)

Males / Rüden
Baby Class / Babbyklasse
VP 1 / VV1 Mad Max Di Casa Praderio
 
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VP1 / VV1 Just a Winner of Trebons Berger Blanc
VP2 / VV2 Here I am vom Sutumer Grund
VP3 / VV3 Axel
P / V Charming Valentino del White Conero
P / V Harrisson Ford vom Sutumer Grund 
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, Junior World Winner Arden Sol Beckham Nathan Praderio /
Exc. 2 / V2 Veshukan Yori
Exc. 3 / V3 Jayce of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. / V4  Quindio White Cloud di Casa Brach Prever
Exc. / V Amor Mio del White Conero
Exc. / V Jackpot Winner des Loups de la Garenne
Exc. / V Lungoresina Crimson Star
VG / SG Fight´n Light von King´s Silbertal
VG / SG Jagan du Domaine de la Combe Noire
- absence Bolt Severnyi Vikhr
- absence Jerry
- absence Just Legend du Bois des Ternes
- absence Svyataya Alfreya Arthurs Mari
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1 Agapornis Cassius Clay
Exc. 2 / V2 Iwok du Lac de Garm
Exc. 3 / V3 I´lander du Loup de la Vieille Eglise
Exc. 4 / V4 Beniamino White Chocolate /Quai Yucon vom Sutumer Grund x Astrid/
Exc. / V  White Dream Team Bryan Adams
VG / SG Cherberus vom Sutumer Grund
VG / SG Oliver Baxter di Casa Brach Prever
- absence Bonito do Brasil Kann Schimmelpfeng
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC, res. CACIB, vice World Winner One Together Della Corte Dei Delfini Bianchi /
Exc. 2 / V2, res. CAC Yole vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. 3 / V3 Doux of Ice Wine /Gomer la Blankpapilio x /
Exc. 4 / V4 Zeus The Cloud Assembler
Exc. 5 / V5 Afrodisio White Chocolate /Beau Brit od Bijelih Andjela x Astrid/ - short coat
Exc. 6 / V6 Kotori vom Terlüner Schloss /Bossanova von White Angel x Eirlys vom Terlüner Schloss/ - short coat
Exc. / V Blu Wayne Stark
Exc. / V Ice Echo du Bois des Ternes /Echo du Bois des Ternes x / - short coat
Exc. / V Fudge of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. / V Innuendo of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. / V Tom Jones Ice Lilien
VG / SG Arpad - Kimo von Leukergund
VG / SG Bell´apollo White Conero
VG / SG Falcom-X
VG / SG Foxhunt Lust For Life
VG / SG Funly du Domaine de la Combe Noire
VG / SG Ice Breaker de la Riviere Aux Blancs
VG / SG Thunder Samael of White Enerby
- absence Energie´s Eyecatcher vom Sutumer Grund
- absence I Major Meiko Du Royaume Des Crocs Blancs
- absence Indar de Noble Linaje
- absence Unbesiegbarer Weisse Wolf vom Sutumer Grund
- absence Zackbuggea
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CACIB, World Winner Waroggi Maitreya /Conan-Prinz vom Durbuscher Forst x Lawaroggi/
Exc. 2 / V2 Hallo Devil Junior du Domaine de la Patte Blanche
Exc. 3 / V3 Uncle Sam vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. 4 / V4 Toruk Makto
Exc. 5 / V5 Lynch of Legacy Legend´s
Exc. / V Apache Zuni White Mountain
Exc. / V Flash White Dream Della Corte Dei Delfini Bianchi
Exc. / V Halo of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. / V Hanska Ska du Domaine de la Combe Noir
Exc. / V Heart Sylver Majestic du Bois des Ternes
Exc. / V Inuit Xanas of Legacy Legend´s 
Exc. / V Majestics Agar /Bendor Duke of Westminster v Starr x India vom Werntal - short coat
Exc. / V White Sweet Nut Moon Angel
- not judged Beau Brit od Bijelih Andjela
- absence Axel di Casa Praderio
- absence Drake di Casa Praderio
- absence Joyfull White Angel´s Beloved One
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
​Exc. 1 / V1, Veteran World Winner Spike
​Exc. 2 / V2 Guest Star of Luna Legacy
- not judged Cameron Louthie from the Smooth White
- absence Fenix Whiteline Czech
 
 
Females / Hündinnen
Baby Class / Babbyklasse
VP / VV1 Juna vom Sutumer Grund
VP / VV2 Daenerys Targaryen di Grande Inverno
 
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VP / VV1 Ginger vom Sutumer Grund
VP / VV2 Pressburg Girl Ice Lilien
VP / VV3 Julia´s Rose Sylver de L´aige de la Tournelle
VP / VV4 Janet Jackson of Trebons Berger Blanc
- absence Jordana
 
Junior class / Jugendklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, Junior World Winner, Junior BOB Famouse Like a Star vom Sutumer Grund /
Exc. 2 / V2 A-Ice Lady Gerda
Exc. 3 / V3 Jessye´k
Exc. 4 / V4 Keyomi vom Niehuse See
Exc. / V Jad´or du Petit Duc Victoria
Exc. / V Jazz Rock N´Roll of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. / V Jigsaw Raven De La Riviere Aux Blancs
Exc. / V Jolie Mome
Exc. / V Miss Ma Vie AKBO-Parchovany /Beau Brit od Bijelih Andjela x Holliday Star z Ranče Montara/
Exc. / V Vivienne Della Corte Dei Delfini Bianchi
VG / SG Arden Sol Bali Art
VG / SG Eva Real Del Ocejon
VG / SG Feuerfee vom King´s Silbertal
VG / SG Jam of Trebons Berger Blanc
VG / SG Jolee of Trebons Berger Blanc
- absence Jolie Indra du Domaine de la Patte Blanche
- absence Svyataya Alfeya Achestiti Tan
- absence Svyataya Alfeya Alavi Pom Tan
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, res. CAC White Dream Tem Biju Boney M /Beau Brit od Bijelih Andjela x /
Exc. 2 / V2 Isy Star Du Loup de la Vieille Eglise
Exc. 3 / V3 Ibanez White Shepard Casey
Exc. 4 / V4 Ideal Winner du Bois des Ternes
Exc. / V Illusion of Ilande du Lac de Garm
Exc. / V Instant D´amour du Royaume des Crocs Blancs
VG / SG Bambina White Chocolate
VG / SG Celine Dion vom Sutumer Grund
VG / SG Lokina
VG / SG Margot Mine Praderio
- absence Ideale du Domaine de la Combe Noire
- absence Idem White du Domaine de Thu Lan
- absence White Dream Team Baby Bura
 
Open class / Offenne Klasse
Exc. / V1, CAC Armada Iz Beloy Brigady /Macao de la Roche Blanche x Born to Win White Arizona/
Exc. / V2 Drambuie-Lady of Ice Wine
Exc. / V3 Gipsy Queen of Trebons Berger Blanc
Exc. / V4 Zest For Life
Exc. / V Cheyenne
Exc. / V Fam Fatale
Exc. / V Helendil Nike di Casa Praderio
VG / SG Hija-Xanas
VG / SG Hola Gioia Della Bianca Neve
- absence Bombastic Lady vom Sutumer Grund
- absence Eazy Star du Bois des Ternes
- absence Gentle Grace of Trebons Berger Blanc
- absence Houka
 
Champion class / Champion Klasse
Exc. / V1, CACIB, World Winner, BOB Ataka Iz Beloy Brigady
/Macao de la Roche Blanche x Born to Win White Arizona/
Exc. / V2, res. CACIB Laila of Skah Dakota
​Exc. / V3 Himalaya Sunshine du Domaine de la Patte Blanche
​Exc. / V4 Baltic Beauty Galaxy Light
Exc. / V Alaska di Grande Inverno
​Exc. / V Beautiful Euplea White Conero
​Exc. / V Beky di Casa Praderio
​Exc. / V Coda Della Corte del Bianco Aretuseo
​Exc. / V Dea
​Exc. / V Galilea of Trebons Berger Blanc
​Exc. / V Hypnotik du Bois des Ternes
Exc. / V Perfect Angel vom Sutumer Grund
 
Veteran class / Veteranenklasse
Exc. / V1 Aliena White Princess vom Sutumer Grund
Exc. / V2 Yukj
Exc. / V3 Ranja
Exc. / V4 Ghuna Gauri of Skah Dakota
Exc. / V Anja
Exc. / V Perla
 

 

World Dog Show Budapest, Hungary 19.05.2013

Judge / Richter Barbara Müller (Switzerland)

 

Best of Breed, World Winner 2013

 
Males / Rüden
Baby Class / Baby Klasse
VP1 / VV1, Best Baby Ice AKBO-Parchovany /Imperator J. C. of Buscin´s Love x Azzi Princess AKBO-Parchovany/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAJC World Junior Winner, Best of Opposite Sex BOS, Junior BIG III. Great Winner du Bois des Ternes /Echo du Bois des Ternes x Dark of Queen du Bois des Ternes/
    
Exc. 2 / V2 Vice World Junior Winner Uncle Sam vom Sutumer Grund /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Diamont of Haely´s Future/
Exc. 3 / V3 Tom Jones Ice Lilien /Juan of Skah Dakota x Lilien Dragonwings/
Exc. 4 / V4 Jackpot do Vale das Princesas /Macao de la Roche Blanche x Barbie of Trebons Berger Blanc/
H´Radja /Benji Lords of the White Shepherd x Fantaisie Bianca du Domaine de la Malounniera/
Lupus Albus President /Delphi von Tirol x Eirawen vom Terlüner/
Iron de Conquistadores del Azahar /Cain de Conquistadores del Azahar x Born To Win White Excellence/
Tonatiuh Ice Lilien /Juan of Skah Dakota x Lilien Dragonwings/
Don Karneliks Beli Andjeo /Aron x Guadalupe White Apache/
White Spirit of Dream´s Charlie Brown Dzsemil /Avathar Lothian Kann Schimmelpfeng x Heaven´s Pride of Buscin´s Love/
Snowpatrols Eisprinz Emilio /Atlantis White Prince vom King´s Silbertal x Prinzess Pyry AKBO-Parchovany/
One Together della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi /Dragon la Blankpapilio x Iosephine Della Corte Dei Delfini Bianchi/
Bartolomeu Reine Kann Schimmelpfeng /Igor Memphis Kann Schimmeplfeng x Gaya Reine Kann Schimmelpfeng/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC H Heart Sylver Majestic du Bois des Ternes /Echo du Bois des Ternes x Enigma du Bois des Ternes/
Exc. 2 / V2 Avaiki White Earth Spirit /Flash White Dream della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi x Rosehill Duchesse de Brabant/
Exc. 3 / V3 Arenui White Ocena Wave /Flash White Dream della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi x Rose Hill Duchesse de Brabant/
Exc. 4 / V4 Günter v. d. Adlershügelische Wache /Ginko z Blatenských luk x Vénuszvölgyi-vitéz Gréti/
Exc. 5 / V5 Kerry White Ancilias /H´Tarkan de vi Pasay x Kuli Ancilia AKBO-Parchovany/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC H Fudge of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Chiwa of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Exc. 2 / V2 , res. CAC H White Spirit of Dream´s Al Capone /Kirtonmae Sir Higgins x Heaven S Pride of Buscin´s Love/
Exc. 3 / V3 Waroggi Maitreya /Conan-Prinz vom Durbuscher Forst x Lawaroggi/
Exc. / V Nanuc vom Kofelort /Baxter vom Kofelort x Cheyenne vom Kofelort/
Exc. / V Omar Sharif Biale Wzgorza /Argos x Star of Tiger Berta/
Pepper Schatz Yago de Lupi albi /Bart de Blindete x Nouba Sue von Schloss Wolkenstein/
Darwin du Domaine de Thu Lan /Al-Pacino of Haely´s Future - Vanda du Bois des Ternes/
Mon Solei Kashmir alonso /Evridikke Metius Baltic Beauty x Belaya Zhemchuzhina Iz Sosnovogo Bora/
Vénuszvölgyi-Vitéz Gimli /Fram la Blankpapilio x Vénuszvölgyi-Vitéz Endzsi/
Zucchero Meldolesi /Donar Oet Grunnen x Yukj/
Dionysos White Ancilia /H´Tarkan de vi Pasay x Athena Ancilia/
- absence Fashion Monger du Bois des Ternes /Surefire Aragorn of Dunedain x Best Boumba du Bois des Ternes/
- absence Fenix Whiteline Czech /Herkules-King x Allia-Nicole of Haely´s Future/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
E1 / V1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner  (male) Azimut Ortus /Cherokee Baltic Beauty du Bois des Ternes x Only Best Baltic Beautys/
Exc. 2 / V2, res. CAC, res. CACIB Vice World Winner Fuego Biala Pasja /Aron x Cassyopeya Taien/
Exc. 3 / V3 Echo du Bois des Ternes /Snamerto Staomner x Dakota v. Hiemrod/
Exc. 4 / V4 Horsebo U2 /Al-Pacino of Haely´s Future x Enjoy of White Sunshine/
Exc. / V Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela /Aico vom Bruckner Landl x Corina Fliegeland/
Exc. / V Flash of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo Muffin x Dolce Vita of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Exc. / V Luzifers Fighter vom Sutumer Grund /Lothians Vencer Kann Schimmelpfeng x Uraja of Haely´s Future/
Exc. / V Apache Zuni White Mountain /Flash White Dream della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi x Ranja/
Exc. / V I Love Boy P´Tits Loups d´Amour /Big Bad Boy du Bois des Ternes x Amour Shakira of White Energy/
Exc. / V Flash White Dream della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi /Lothian Vencer Kann Schimmelpfeng x Daisy vom Tetzelstein/
Exc. / V Kiss En Kill of Luna Legacy /Surfire Aragorn of Dunedain x Guanche of Luna Legacy/
Vayn-Vaydler Star Royal /Don Diego Bijala Pasja x Zaskia AKBO-Parchovany/
Benji Lords of the White Shepherd /Hero vom Werntal x Udji von der Gluckspforte/
Sony Eryk de Lupi Albi /Baron de Blindete x Florida Lady vom Stainzer Schilcherland/
Drake du Domaine de la Combe Noire /V´f´han x Baby Doll du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
Andy White Bone /Diuke la Blankpapilio x Ailen ze Čtyř dvorů/
Challenger´s White Shepherd Crack /Simba Django v. Terlüner Schloss x My Werntal Mell v. Werntal/
Atlantis White Prince von King´s Silbertal /Pero-Bijelo vom Sutumer Grund x Apollonia-Akira vom Silbertal/
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1 World Veteran Winner (male) Aron *01.09.2004 /Oscar Chico Ben v. Hiemrod x Linda Iz Razborce/ 
Exc. 2 / V2 Vice World Veteran Winner D´Legolas *02.10.2004 /? x ?/
Exc. 3 / V3 H´Tarkan de vi Pasay *01.05.2002 /Ken of the White Valley x Ubelle du Petit Mont Blanc/
Exc. 4 / V4 Macao de la Roche Blanche *22.08.2003 /Zack de vi Pasay x Crystal de la Roche Blanche/
V´Ice du Domaine de Treffaut *14.08.2004 /Princesse de la Perle Blanche x Targ des Gardiens du Pacte/
- absence Evridikke Metius Baltic Beauty *12.07.2004 /Asterix Star z Ranče Montara x Erodike Thalia Donnevara/
 
 

 
Females / Hündinnen
Baby Class / Baby Klasse
VP1 / VV1 Berry Rose Forrento /Arezzo Bohemia Star Moraveč x Debonar Free Meroxen/
 
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VP1 / VV1 Best Puppy Agatha Charming White Chocolate /Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela x Astrid (vom Home of the White Wolves)/
VP2 / VV2 Arden Sol Alibi /Devil of White Energy x Rutta´x Royalty Kathereen/
Sissie Lara de Lupi Albi /Gin z Blatenských luk x Florida Lady vom Stainzer Schilcherland/
Hells Angels i des Pinedes du Garlaban /Benji Lords of The White Shepherd x Afghane du Bois des Ternes/
Bhumi of Shadasa /Caely´s White Flower Evening Star x Junuja-Ezira of Skah Dakota/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAJC, World Junior Winner (female) Joyfull White Angel´s Boo /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Inshima Honey vom Sutumer Grund/
Exc. 2  / V2 Vice World Junior Winner Laila of Skah Dakota /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Hasina Hamsa of Skah Dakota/
Exc. 3 / V3 Frida od Bijelih Anđela /Fuego Biala Pasja x Corina Fliegeland/
Exc. 4 / V4 Manini of Skah Dakota /Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela x Ghuna Gauri of Skah Dakota/
Exc. 5 / V5 Ataka Iz Beloy Brigady /Macao de la Roche Blanche x Born To Win White Arizona/
Exc. / V Mahi of Skah Dakota /Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela x Ghuna Gauri of Skah Dakota/
Exc. / V Hypnotik du Bois des Ternes /Echo du Bois des Ternes x Altesse Vanille du Bois des Ternes/
Exc. / V Beautiful Euplea White Conero /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Rosehill Duchesse de Brabant/
Caico It Ljocht fan Shiva /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Caely´s White Flower Silken Flame/
Lupus Albus Olimpia /Nero vom Sutumer Grund x Lupus Albus Kim/
Thaleia Ice Lilien /Juan of Skah Dakota x Lilien-Dragonwings/
Tara Ice Lilien /Juan of Skah Dakota x Lilien-Dragonwings/
Dashing Dawn White Breanna /Fuego Biala Pasja x Venuszvölgyi-vitéz Freyja/
The Mission Accomplished Ice Lilien /Juan of Skah Dakota x Lilien Dragonwings/
Holliday Star z Ranče Montara /Luzifers Fighter vom Sutumer Grund x Cassey Star z Ranče Montara/
Exc. / V Sonnie Taien /Number One of White Energy x Chispa Taien/
Chilly vom Weissen Birkenstolz /Argos x Demi Moore of White Bandits/
Armada Iz Beloy Brigady /Macao de la Roche Blanche x Born to Win White Arizona/
Jewel of Choise Delux /Mad Max vom Sutumer Grund x Choise vom Leininger Land/
Vénuszvölgyi-vitéz Ízisz /Fram la Blankpapilio x Vénuszvölgyi-vitéz Endzsi/
Heidi of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Dolce Vita of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Penelope della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi /Fuego Biala Pasja x J-Sweety della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi/
Lupus Albus Opheli /Nero vom Sutumer Grund x Lupus Albus Kim/
Hayley of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Classe Apart of Trebons Berger Blanc/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC H Komtessa Beautiful Whiteangel /Frenchman Beautiful Whiteangel x Endless love of the Heart of Lothian/
Exc. 2 / V2, res. CAC H Uma White Chocolate vom Sutumer Grund /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Vajra Diamont of Haely´s  Future/
Exc. 3 / V3 Aguilera Iz Beloy Brigady /Macao de la Roche Blanche x Bron To Win White Arizona/
Exc. 4 / V4
White Falcon´s Mila /Atlantis White Prince von King´s Silbertal x White Falcon´s Aicha-Shakira/
Vanilla Ice Cream Dream /Discovery of Trebons Berger Blanc x Selerija Ahsel Sandida/
Grácia v. d. Adlershügelische Wache /Ginko z Blatenských luk x Vénuszvölgyi-vitéz Gréti/
Kika of Luna Legacy /Surefire Aragorn of Dunedain x Guanche of Luna Legacy/
Gella Grinta Forever de L´Aige de la Tournelle /Falkindy of Haely´s Future x Inouckless of Haely´s Future/
White Falcon´s Majesty Maya /Atlantis White Prince von King´s Silbertal x White Falcon´s Aicha/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
E1 / V1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner (female), BOB Ghuna Gauri of Skah Dakota /Ephraim of White Sunshine x Charu-Chinmayi of Skah Dakota/
Exc. 2 / V2, res. CAC H, res. CACIB Vice World Winner Perfect Angel vom Sutumer Grund /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Perlayne vom Sutumer Grund/
Exc. 3 / V3 Daina Moon Siberian Pride /Hero of White Condor x Baltic Beauty Crystal Siberian Wolf/
Exc. 4 / V4 Devil in Disguise vom Niehuser See /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Esprit Emily of White Condor/
Exc. / V Dark of Queen du Bois des Ternes /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Horsebo Empire/
Geny du Domaine de la Combe Noire /Eiko Bleizi Asgard x Circe du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
Galilea of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo One x Classe Apart of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Inka-Queeny of Choise Delux /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Choise vom Leininger Land/
Baltic Beauty Harmony /Evridikke Metius Baltic Beauty x Coco Baltic Beauty of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Baltic Beauty Gella /Cherokee Baltic Beauty du Bois des Ternes x Gabe vom Stainzer Schilcherland/
Bonita Greyty /Ares Forever von den Weissen Wupper Wolfen x Cristal/
Coco z Hrnčířské zahrady /Atlantis White Prince von King´s Silbertal x Lucky Girl Acabo Czech/
Alaska di Grande Einverno /Bonito-Snow vom Rustjer Forst x Anja/
Allia de Lupi Albi /Gin z Blatenských luk x Neguita Girl von Schloss Wolkenstein/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
Exc. 1 / V1, CAC H Donna Daria von King Silbertal /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Attika of The White Demon/
Exc. 2 / V2, r. CAC H
Exc. 3 / V3 Rutta´x Royalty Kathreen /Cherokee Baltic Beauty du Bois des Ternes x Born To Win White Angela/
Exc. 4 / V4 Karuna of Skah Dakota /Baby Baron du Bois des Ternes x Ghuna Gauri of Skah Dakota/
Exc. / V Horsebo Twix /Horsebo Muffin x Horsebo 7-UP/
Exc. / V Eazy du Bois des Ternes /Big Bad Boy du Bois des Ternes x Horsebo Chanel Nº5/
Exc. / V Jet-Set of Luna Legacy /SureFire Aragorn of Dunedain x Happy Lunalee of Haely´s Future/
Keri Snow Avalanche /Darren Whiteline Czech x Adore Snow Avalanche/
Ulma Fliegeland /Delljoy of Haely´s Future x Sigy Fliegeland/
Baltic Beauty Crystal Siberian Wolf /Aico von Bruckner Landl x Coco Baltic Beauty of Trebons Berger Blanc/
Horsebo Quite a Lady /Horsebo Muffin x Horsebo 7-UP/
Disadonna Fera Lady /Dragon la Blankpapilio x White Ghost´s Cinderella Girl/
Jayla vom Altvilstal /Diego Maradonna von der Weissen Wolke x Akira vom Entweger Hof/
Vénuszvölgyi-vitéz Endzsi /Amos vom Wolfsmond x Anita von Fehér Hercegnó/
- absence Divine Snow de L´Aige de la Tournelle /Falkindy of Haely´s Future x Bibilee of Haely´s Future/
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
Exc. 1 / V1 World Veteran Winner (female) Corina Fliegeland *04.05.2005 /Delljoy of Haely´s Future x Alma vom Zillertal/
Exc. 2 / V2 Vice World Veteran Winner Apollonia-Akira vom Silbertal *31.01.2003 /Herkules-King x Kaylor vom Berliner Bären/
 
 
 
THE BEST PROGENY GROUP:
3rd Progeny Group "Beau Brit od Bijelih Anđela"
- is it the first time ever for White Swiss Shepherd!!!!!
 
 
 
 
 
Class / Klasse / Třída Males / Rüden / Psi Females / Hündinnen / Feny Total / Summe / Celkem
Baby Class /  Baby Klasse / Třída štěňat 1 1 2
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse / Třída dorostu 0 5 5
Junior Class / Jugendklasse / Třída mladých 12 24 36
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse / Mezitřída 5 9 14
Open Class / Offene Klasse / Třída otevřená 14 14 28
Working Class / Gebrauchshundeklasse / Třída pracovní 0 0 0
Champion Class / Championklasse / Třída šampionů 18 14 32
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse / Třída veteránů 6 2 8
Total / Summe / Celkem 56 69 125

 


 

World Dog Show Salzburg, Austria 19.05.2012

Judge / Richter Paul Jentgen (Luxembourg)

image

 
Males / Rüden
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VV1 G´Condor Of Anne Du Domaine De La Graffenbourg /Luzifer´s Fighter vom Sutumer Grund x Amore Dite Lola/
VV2 Baltic Beauty Invictus Roland /Baxter vom Kofelort x Baltic Beauty a Perfect Creation/
V3 Diego of Lovely Whitestar /Gringo of White Finess x Cookie Star z Ranče Montara/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
V1, CAJC, World Junior Winner Joyfull White Angel´s Amadeus /Mad Max vom Sutumer Grund x Inshima Honey vom Sutumer Grund/
V2 Garmin du Domaine De La Graffenbourg /Mad Max vom Sutumer Grund x Enya du Domaine de la Graffenbourg/
V3 Diamond - Batista vom Marbecker Grund /Mad Max vom Sutumer Grund x Elfe Eileen von der Weissen Wolke/
V4 Toruk Makto /kirtonmae Sir Higgins x Indra of White Condor/
V Grichka du Domaine de la Combe Noire /F´Han of White Heroes x Volkane von der Glückspforte/
V Guess Raider du Bois des Ternes /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Barbarela White Ancilia/
SG Amiro Faro Azar Of Star Of David /Atlantis White Prince von King´s Silbertal x Slo-White Rose d Lola/
SG Arenui White Ocean Wave /Flash White Dream Delta Corte Dei Delfini Biachi x Rosehill Duchesse de Brabant/
SG Avaiki White Earth Spirit /Flash White Dream Delta Corte Dei Delfini Biachi x Rosehill Duchesse de Brabant/
SG Grand Ocean Des Gardiens Du Pacte /Elite Fire Onyx des Gardiens du Pacte x Blythelee of Haely´s Future/
SG Lennox vom Stainzer Schilcherland /Aico vom Bruckner-Landl x Costa-Rica vom Stainzer Schilcherland/
- absence Gatsby Du Mont Mont De Sene /Angel Dream du Bois des Ternes x Eyrly du Mont de Sene/
- absence Oray-Yuma of White Condor /Flash White Dream Delta Corte Dei Delfini Biachi x Rosehill Duchesse de Brabant/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
V1, CACA Fandorin of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Chiwa of Trebons Berger Blanc/
V2, r. CACA Fudge of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo U2 x Chiwa of Trebons Berger Blanc/
V3 Falko Du Domaine De La Graffenbourg /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Amore Dite Lola/
V4 Montana vom Kofelort /Lothians Vencer Kann Schimmelpfeng x Cheyenne vom Kofelort/
V Born To Win White Lancelot /Surefire Obi-Wan Kinobi x Born to Win White Ego/
V Fanjo Winner Du Royaume Des Crocs Blancs /Voila Gazon Junior du Royaume des Crocs Blancs x Aloona Moonlight du Bois des Ternes/
V Number One Of White Energy /Firepool Otso x Unique Shakira of White Condor/
SG Derin Nubika /Dragon la Blankpapilio x Ayla Shengul Nubika/
SG F´Tuco Real Corte De Las Arcanas /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Horsebo Chanel Nº5/
SG Flash of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo Muffin x Dolce Vita of Trebons Berger Blanc/
 
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
V1, CACA Matoskah of White Condor /Fandango Chamaco of White Condor x Firepool´s Silvery Moon/
V2, r. CACA Aramis-Nadom of White Darel /Banshee Boy vom Haus Zenz x Miya Canta Lupa/
V3 Apache Zuni White Mountain /Flash White Dream Della Corte Delfini Bianchi x Ranja di Casa Praderio/
V4 Bob-Bastian of White Eagle /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Alcira of White Condor/
V Caely´s White Flower Easy Rider /Snowey River Luck Dragon x Caely´s White Flower Dreamcatcher/
V Cortez vom Eis /Aldebaran vom Eis x Moolight Sorsha Scatle/
V Funly du Domaine de la Combe Noire /F´Han of White Heroes x Clara Emma du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
V Nero vom Sutumer Grund /Zenado vom Terlüner Schloss x Cassey Star z Ranče Montara/
V Unique Liefje of Haely´s Future /Atax Boss vom Sutumer Grund x Lievekeles of Haely´s Future/
SG Majestics Agar /Bendor Duke of Westminster v Starr x India vom Werntal/ - short coat
SG Connan vom Haus Eckenfels /Bosssanova von White Angel x Prinzess vom Neckarursprung/
SG Faraon White Ancilias /Lothians Vencer Kann Schimmelpfeng x Ancilia II du Bois des Ternes/
- absence Fuego King z Ranče Montara /Zenado vom Terlüner Schloss x Cassey Star z Ranče Montara/
- absence Nero vom Altvilstal /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Eliska of White Heroes/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, World Winner, BOB Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund /Centurio of White Energy x Aliena White Princess vom Sutumer Grund/
V2, r. CACA, r. CACIB Devil of White Energy /Victories Bodyguard od Haely´s Future x Ashanti of White Energy/
V3 Blanc Berry Ancilias /H´Tarkan de vi Pasay x Mystery Shadow AKBO-Parchovany/
V4 Beau Brit od Bijelih Andjela /Aico vom Bruckner Landl x Corina Fliegeland/
V Drake du Domaine de la Combe Noire /F´Han of White Heroes x Baby Doll du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
V Echo du Bois des Ternes /Snamerto Staomner x Dakota Van Hiemrod/
V Enjy du Domaine de la Graffenbourg /Centurio of White Energy x Amore Dite Lola/
V Figo vom Stainze Schilcherland /Alvo giro of Quietangel x Caprice of White Heroes/
V Flash White Dream Della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi /Lothians Vencer KannSchimmelpfeng x Daisy vom Tetzelstein/
V Joyner Boss vom Sutumer Grund /Bossanova von White Angel x U´Kaja of Naely´s Futur/
V Spike /Brian Praderio x Barbi/
V Waroggi Maitreya /Conan-Prinz vom Durbuscher Forst x Lawaroggi/
SG Arezzo Bohemia Star Moraveč /Ferguston Taien x Artemis z Nového Malína/ - short coat
SG Destiny Boy du Bois des Ternes /Guest Star of Luna Legacy x Alias du Bois des Ternes/ - short coat
- absence David vom Stainzer Schilcherland /Quanto of White Mountain Austria x Bianca vom Salzachtal/
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
V1, World Veteran Winner Benjamin Frenklin *28.12.2003 /Eddy of Lonely Wolf x Nina vom Berliner Baren/
- absence Aico vom Bruckner-Landl *27.03.2002 /Biaggi vom Alexanderhof x Xentra-Lucie von Werntal/
- absence Topaz of White Condor *28.01.2002 /Quality Modl of White Condor x Asina White Condor vom Hause Zenz/
 

 
Females / Hündinnen
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VV Dora of Lovely Whitestar /Gringo of White Finess x Cookie Star z Ranče Montara/
VV Great love of Anne du Domaine de la Graffenbourg /Luzifer´s Fighter vom Sutumer Grund x Amore Dite Lola/
VV White Falcon´s Majesty Maya /Atlantis White Prince von King´s Silbertal/
V Geisha du Royaume des Crocs Blancs /F´Appolo Choice du Bois des Ternes x Beauty Costa Blanca du Royaume des Crocs Blancs/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
V1, CAJC, World Junior Winner Guardian Angel des Gardiens du Pacte /Surefire Regalwise Rodeo Starr x Svarzekoks Buick le Sabre/
V2 Inka-Queeny of Choise Delux /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Choise vom Leininger Land/
V3 Gayma du Bois des Ternes /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Eazy du Bois des Ternes/
V4 Donna Doria von King Silbertal /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Attika of The White Demon/
V Anirau White Flowers Queen /Flash White Dream Della Corte Dei Delfini Bianchi x Rosehill Duchesse de Brabant/
V Coco Chanel z Hrnčířské zahrady /Atlantis White Prince of King´s Silbertal x Lucky Girl Acabo Czech/
V Devil in Disguise vom Niehuser See /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Esprit Emily of White Condor/
V Galilea of Trebons Berger Blanc /Horsebo One x Edw Classe Apart of Trebons Berger Blanc Suisse/
V Lilly of Quietangel /Fandango Chamaco of White Condor x White Stone´s Callie/
V Naomi vom Kofelort /Baxter vom Kofelort x Cheyenne vom Kofelort/
V Priceless Briska Gill of White Condor /Fandango Chamaco of White Condor x Zeta-Jones of White Condor/
V Shiraz Greta vom Sutumer Grund /Moon Shine Miraja x Maybe Macic Lou vom Sutumer Grund/
SG Ayumi of Shadasa /E´Jehol du Bois des Ternes x Januja-Ezira of Skah Dakota/
SG Bonita Greyty /Ares Forever von den Weissen Wupper Wolfen x Cristal/
SG Dula la Gebrada /Chesto of Trebons Berger Blanc x Bauma of Trebons Berger Blanc/
SG Ibanez White Shepard Alpina /Finn vom Sutumer Grund x Made to Measur Glorius Gandi/
SG Kane-Pu-Ahio-Hio /Baltazar Halit Paša x Alma Flafi Beib/
SG New Edition of The Heart of Lothian /Avathar Lothian Kann Schimmelpfeng x Energy Noble Kansas du Gardien du Pacte/
SG Nikita vom Kofelort /Baxter vom Kofelort x Cheyenne vom Kofelort/
- absence Genna Lee du Domaine de la Graffenbourg /Mad Max vom Sutumer Grund x Enya du Domaine de la Graffenbourg/
- absence Snowpatrols Dashing Dolly /Gringo of White Finess x Fay-Fiona la Blankpapilio/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
V1, CACA Perfect Angel vom Sutumer Grund /Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund x Perlayne vom Sutumer Grund/
V2, r. CACA Finta du Domaine de la Graffenbourg /Atlas Sultan of Haely´s Future x Adraste Grian od Knapovského potoka/
V3 Qinj Beijing White Princess vom Sutumer Grund /Crunch vom Stainzer Schilcherland x Vaaliena White Princess vom Sutumer Grund/
V4 Jetset of Luna Legacy /Surefire Aragorn of Dunedain x Happy Lunalee of Haely´s Future/
V 7C´S Fire Queen Platin for TNT /Regalwise Platinum Prince x Angelic´s Lucky Charm of Eclipse/
V Celina Nubika /Argo of Barrandov´s Alley x Julie Nycol Elbigi/ - short coat
V Crazy-Crystal Shirotomo-Sweetheart /Alvo Giro of Quietangel x Vyvyn Yuki du Bois des Ternes/
V Cresta la Gebrada /Frostflake´s Garcia x Dasca du Domaine de Thulan/
V F´Haina du Domaine de la Combe Noire /F´Han of White Heroes x Undie du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
V Feelings du Domaine de la Graffenbourg /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Amore Dite Lola/
V G´Thara du Bois des Ternes /Beautiful Angel du Bois des Ternes x Aloona Mystic du Bois des Ternes/
SG Baltic Beauty Harmony/Evridikke Metius Baltic Beauty x Coco Baltic Beauty of Trebons Berger Blanc/
SG Fidji du Domaine de la Graffenbourg /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Amore Dite Lola/
- absence Athena /Tarik-Anu of White Friends x Daledy du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
- absence Showpatrols Chila /Aragon of Trebons Berger Blanc x Princess Pyry AKBO-Parchovany/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
V1, CACA Jayzbelle of Legacy Legend /Surefire Aragorn of Dunedain x Hoopmoon of Luna Legacy/
V2, r. CACA Miss Conchita of White Condor /Fandango Chamaco of White Condor x Firepool´s Silvery Moon/
V3 Duffy-Luna vom Ebersberger Forst /Yerry-Lee von der Honensyburg x Dylhaila-Sue vom Kofelort/
V4 Januja-Ezira of Skah Dakota /Born To Win White Dante x Ezira-Shideezhi of Skah Dakota/
V Balka la Gebrada
V Betty Boop of Lovely Whitestar /Born To Win White General x Cookie Star z Ranče Montara/
V Evita du Domaine de la Malounniera /Horsebo Chester x Bianca/
V Fantazia du Domaine de la Combe Noire /F´Han of White Heroes x Babydoll du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
V Feline du Domaine de la Combe Noire /Atlas Sultan of Haely´s Future x Circee du Domaine de la Combe Noire/
V Ivory of Quietangel /Wocker of White Condor x White Stone´s Callie/
V Kiruna vom Stainzer Schilcherland /David vom Stainzer Schilcherland x Costa Rica vom Stainzer Schilcherland/
V Missouri of White Condor /Fandango Chamaco of White Condor x Firepoool´s Silvery Moon/
V Oldambt´s Special in Your Dreams /Lothians Vencer Kann Schimmelpfeng x Oldambt´s Special Cracky Chelsey/
SG Belice-Banu of White Eagle /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Alcira of white Condor/
SG Bianca ? /Van Sylver Star du Royaume des Cros Blancs x Bianca/
SG Isa-Bell vom Stainzer Schilcherland /Aragon of Trebons Berger Blanc x Costa-Rica vom Stainzer Schilcherland/
- absence Buttercup la Melodie Blanche /C´Moi of Trebons Berger Blanc x Excellent Choice of White Condor/
- absence Darshan des Terres de Voldai /First Kenai San of White Heroes x Baika of Trebons Berger Blanc/
- absence Fee du Bois des Ternes /Guest Star of Luna Legacy x Horsebo Chanel Nº5/
- absence Fortune White Ancilias /Lothians Vencer Kann Schimmelpfeng x Ancilia II du Bois des Ternes/
- absence Kelly Clarkson of Buscin´s Love /Indian Dream of Beautiful White x Deyenne Shelby of Buscin´s Love/
- absence Made to Measure Glamour Geisha /Crunch vom Stainzer Schilcherland x Horsebo´s Ciwi/
- absence Slo White Rose D-Lola /Ferrari von White Rose x Vivid Daydream Daili-Kaya/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, World Winner (female) Karuna of Skah Dakota /Baby Baron du Bois des Ternes x Ghuna Gauri of Skah Dakota/
V2, r. CACA, r. CACIB Eazy du Bois des Ternes /Big Bad Boy du Bois des Ternes x Horsebo Chanel Nº5/
V3 Ulma Fliegeland /Delljoy of Haely´s Future x Sigy Fliegeland/
V4 Jayla vom Altvilstal /Diego Maradonna von der Weissen Wolke x Akira vom Entweger Hof/
V Astrid /Majestic Aspen Blizzard x Dakota Hastrid Della Corte dei Delfini Bianchi/
V Athalia White Ancilias /Athos Ancilia x Ancilia II du Bois des Ternes/
V Azumi of Lovely Whitestar /Aico vom Bruckner Landl x Cookie Star z Ranče Montara/
V Baltic Beauty a Perfect Creation /X-Dream Amaroq of White Mountain Austria x Erodike Thalia Donnevara/
V Horsebo Quite a Lady /Horsebo Muffin x Horsebo 7-up/
V Cherokee Dite Shiro du Bois des Ternes /Tracker du Bois des Ternes x Dakota Van Hiemrod/
V Veddinas Arielle /Axo von der Beerentrift x Ingrids Vita Angelique/
- absence Anouchka du Domaine de la Combe Noire /Phenix de la Roche Blanche x Piyan of Wolfshof/
- absence Horsebo Twix /Horsebo Muffin x Horsebo 7-up/
- absence Strandkungens Cinzia /Akhiro vom Altvilstal x Arwen/
- absence Vif Argent du Bois des Ternes /Traker du Bois des Ternes x Hawai de la Roche Blanche/
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
V1, World Veteran Winner U´Raja of Haely´s Future *12.12.2002 /Domingo vom Sutumer Grund x Hexe vom Sutumer Grund/
V2 Apollonia-Akira vom Silbertal *31.01.2003 /Herkules-King vom Nicolaiberg x Kaylor vom Berliner Bären/
 
 
Class / Klasse / Třída Males / Rüden / Psi Females / Hündinnen / Feny Total / Summe / Celkem
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse / Třída dorostu 3 4 7
Junior Class / Jugendklasse / Třída mladých 13 21 34
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse / Mezitřída 10 15 25
Open Class / Offene Klasse / Třída otevřená 15 23 38
Working Class / Gebrauchshundeklasse / Třída pracovní 0 0 0
Champion Class / Championklasse / Třída šampionů 15 15 30
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse / Třída veteránů 3 2 5
Total / Summe / Celkem 58 80 138

 

TOPlist
TOPlist