European Dog Show BRNO

Czech republic 25.10.2014

Judge / Richter MVDr. Gabriela Ridarčíková (Slovakia)

 
Dobermann schwarz und rot
Males / Rüden
Baby class
VP1 Cabron de Badea Gheo
 
Puppy class
VP1 Vuitton Halit Paša
 
Junior class
Exc.1, CAJC Ivo Dura Lex Polonia
Exc.2 Diaghilev iz Zoosfery
Exc.3 Edy Oksa from Fourteenth Meridian
Exc.4 Kaiser di Perlanera
- absence Thor del Nasi
 
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CAC Rolling Stone Tira Vento
VG2 Sonny Silver z Helfštýna
VG3 Power di Gavrio Ahiles
 
Open class
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOS Hussaro Aquilae Ala Dura Lex Polonia
Exc.2, r. CAC Gamon von Gini House
Exc.3 Proton Lunascura
 
Working class
Exc.1, CAC, r. CACIB Pando Pandero Yacheero´s
Exc.2 , r. CAC Castor Bono Bohemia Superb
Exc.3 Isildur varin het Donauhof
Exc.4 Amos Wächter Vinces
-absence Baby Max
 
Champion class
Exc.1, CAC Torro di Altobello
Exc.2, r. CAC Rellaps Niconess
 
Veteran class
Exc.1, Europen Veteran Winner Caro Extra Elite
 
Females / Hündinnen
Puppy class
VP1 Annabeth Donsa Bohemia
- absence Anaitis von Arsidorf
- absence Dior of Dobrott
 
Junior class
Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, European Junior Winner Tijara del Nasi
Exc.2 Tsarevna Italia
Exc.3 Zoia Daker
Exc.4 Italika iz Gavaona
Exc. Kimberly di Caresi
Exc. Nelly Furtado Elite House
- absence Africa
- absence Aika delle Ombre Nere
- absence Antigua Ombre Nere
- absence Dolce Vita di Esposito
- absence Trinity Tira Vento
 
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CAC Muse Madness Altobello
Exc.2, r. CAC Hannah Dura Lex Polonia
Exc.3 Destiny´s Phoenix I´m Just a Girl
Exc.4 Wendy Wedzera Yacheero´s
- absence Pique Dame di Perlanera
 
Open class
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOB Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery
Exc.2, r. CAC Lambada di Altobello
Exc.3 Aisha von Haus Viper
Exc.4 May-B
Exc. Baronesse Two Lions House
- absence Akira di Esposito
- absence Dorothea Maxsa from Fourteent Meridian
- absence Great de Badea Gheo
 
Working class
Exc.1, CAC Cherrie Halit Paša
Exc.2, r. CAC Forever Grand Paris Dobergaarden
 
Champion class
Exc.1, CAC Theodora Titta di Altobello
Exc.2, r. CAC Sant Kreal Parida
 
Dobermann braun und rot
Males / Rüden
Puppy class
VP1 Orfeus od Dvou lvů
 
Junior class
Exc.1, CAJC, European Winner Nikon Narcissus Dangerous Beauty
- absence Attila
- absence Berek Executers Black Dogs
- absence Casanovas of Dobrott kennel
- absence Ettore del Tibur
- absence Konan iz Gavaona
 
Intermediate class
VG1 Akim Navitas
 
Open class
Exc.1, CAC Louis Dobergaarden Forever
 
Working class
Exc.1, CAC Dragondonner von Hohenzollern
 
Females / Hündinnen
Puppy class
VP1 Arevik von Arsidorf
VP2 Julia Dura Lex Polonia
 
Junior class
Exc.1, CAJC, European Junior Winner Greta de Terra Mirabili
Exc.2 Calipso Blondi del Bosco delle Piane
Exc.3 Ginger Extra Elite
VG4 Rozalia Halit Paša
- absence Bloody Bang Bang
- absence Emily del Tibur
 
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CAC Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan
Exc.2, r. CAC Euforia Coldplay
 
Open class
Exc.1, CAC Alexa vom Haus Viper
- absence Dakota Alamaro
 
Working class
Exc.1, CAC Folly Polly di Caresi
 
Champion class
Exc.1, CAC, r. CACIB Desidera von Hohenzollern
Exc.2, r. CAC Estelle del Bosco delle Piane
 

 

TOPlist
TOPlist