World Dog Show Salzburg, Austria 19.05.2012

Dobermann schwarz und rot

Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Germany)

 

Males / Rüden
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VV Dobergaarden Forever Jago Darkstorm /Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Amazing Grace di Altobello/
VV Dobshangrila Nazar /Sant Kreal Zeus x S´Lichobor Kenzo/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
(! only winner dog got excellent in this class, rest of dogs got very good like on IDC !)
V1, CAJC / JB, World Junior Winner Kaiser Stay in Style /Hilo von Nemesis x Airria Stay in Style/
SG2 Ginobello di Altobello /Maxim di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello/
SG3 Gotti V.H. Wantij /Rondo Valdez vom Residenzschloss x Eria pro Fioreture/
SG4 Aramis von Germania /Carlos von Milano Home x Wallis Ginga House/
SG Biloxi von Sentinel Hungarya /Leo vom Märkischen Land x Tahi-Réme Priscilla/
SG Evgraf iz Gavaona /Lord Maximus iz Gavaona x Nibiru iz Gavaona/
SG Funky Fire Dobi Royal /Matrix di Casa Giardino x Charming Cobra Dobi Royal/
SG Hidalgo vom Havelland /Modus Ost Wild Wind x Edna vom Havelland/
SG Funky Fire Dobi Royal /Matrix di Casa Giardino x Charming Cobra Dobi Royal/
- absence Beneton von Sentinel Hungary /Leo vom Maerkischenland x Tahi-Réme Priscilla/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
V1, CACA Amor von der Dobiaue /Hilo von Nemesis x Avrora Arriva Aldman/
V2, r. CAC Pride of Russia Yaroslav /Teraline Midgard x Pride of Russia Barracuda/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
V1, CACA, r. CACIB Orson von Nemesis /Fedor del Nasi x Helena von Nemesis/
V2, r. CACA Don del Nasi /Sant Kreal Zeus x Pride of Russia Dasha/
V3 Haico van de Danauhoeve /Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Demi vande Donauhoeve/
- absence Wero di Altobello /Bandit di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello/
 
Working Class / Gebrauchshundeklasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, World Winner Male, BOB Maxim di Altobello /Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello/
V2, r. CACA El Drago von Milano Home /Primus Patricius vom Jahrestal x Angel  von Cobra/
V3 Gem´Givveeon Unison /Gem´Givveeon Quinn Quinlan x Gem´Givveeon Lambada/
V4 Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery /Nitro del Riobianco x Cheremuha iz Zoosfery/
SG Paradiz Ronado Armstrong /Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Muar/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
V1, CACA Dobergaarden Forever Athos /Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello/
V2, r. CACA Tahi-Réme Zordon /Nitro del Rio Bianco x Tahi-Réme Giovanna/
V3 Isaak Delle Due Donne /Genius van de Donauhoeve x Dina van de Donauhoeve/
V4 Russel del Canale di Pirro /Zylan Zaid del Citone x Niobe del Canale di Pirro/
 
Veteran Klasse
V1, World Veteran Winner Male Forrest Gump di Casa Shirak *25.08.2003 /Judifax Omar x Anouk di Casa Shirak/
V2 Amor Extra Moravák *24.04.2002 /Como Jivono di Matario x Elis Moravák/
 

Dobermann schwarz und rot

Judge: Anna Tits (Russia)

 
Females / Hündinnen
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VV Dobergaarden Forever Jade Amore /Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Amazing Grace di Altobello/
VV Dobergaarden Forever Kalina /Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Tinker Bell di Altobello/
V Dobergaarden Forever Incrediblehope /Icarus di Altobelle x Lola di Altobello/
- absence Axel Crystal Creek /Ozzy Osborne King of Darkness x Melissa Mirra iz Zoosfery/
- absence Ono Milano Home /Tahi-Réme Max x Chantall Best of Milano/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
(! only winner dog got excellent in this class, rest of dogs got very good like on IDC !)
V1, CAJC / JB, World Junior Winner Akira di Esposito /Idane di Altobello x Ophira King of Darkness/
SG2 Napalm Dob Varvara for Ninell Nero /Karlos Gerts di Prisconte x Modus Ost Mado/
SG3 Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris /Grand Mollis Armani x Lola di Altobello/
SG4 Olga di Casa Giardino /Varenne di Casa Giardino x Blacktessa di Casa Giardino/
SG Alegra von Germania /Carlos von Milano Home x Wallis von Ginga House/
SG Baja von Fenris /Pathos Delle Querce Nere x Naemi vom Klingbach/
SG Flame Dobi Royal /Matrix di Casa Giardino x Charming Cobra Dobi Royal/
SG Giulietta Opus Meum /Eria pro Golden Fire x Nestea-Nesi Iblis/
SG Chilli vom Magic Moonlight /Popey di Altobello x Cokolina/
- absence Gorgeous Gabbie Chagall Home /Tahi-Réme Dali x Bonny Best of Island/
- absence Meile Tikrai Nauja /Maxim di Altobello x Italia Tikrai Nauja/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
V1, CAC Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina /Kontessina Keks x S´Lichobor Kenzo/
V2, r. CAC Aimy von Zwisila /Anim von Rebell x Befana Opus Meum/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
V1, CACA, r. CACIB Ophelia von Nemesis /Fedor del Nasi x Helena von Nemesis/
V2, r. CACA Freya Betelges /Ale Alamos del Citone x Galilea Betelges/
V3 Ophira von Nemesis /Fedor del Naší x Helena von Nemesis/
V4 Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line /Terror Lewan von Jahrestal x Kriegerhof Odessa/
V Elegant Line Sorbonna /Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva/
V Jo-Kessedy von Milano Home /Iron v. Lippar Land x Evita von Milano Home/
V Lady Luna Milano Home /Chester von der Töpferstadt x Evita Milano Home/
V Sty in Style Gea-Gosette
SG Darkiss Sultry Spirit /Don Diego vom Harten Kern x Vanhallen Black Velvet With Darkiss/
SG Dobergaarden Forever Cika /Maxim di Altobello x Lola di Altobello/
SG Promise von der Treuen Seele /Nitro del Rio Bianco x Kenia von der Treuen Seele/
 
Working Class / Gebrauchshundeklasse
V1, CACA Pride of Russia Filadelfia /Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery/
V2, r. CACA Fast N´Furious of Devil Inside /Mitto del Naší x Rossiiskyi Kolorit Tsara Bella/
V3 Ak-Yar Poema /Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Ak-Yar Zhaneyra/
Armani von Hohenzollern /Latino Lorenco von Dobra x Pebbles the Best Line/
Malena di Altobello /Fedor del Naší x Ester di Altobello/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
V1, CACA Pride of Russia Mercedes /Fedor del Nasi x Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje/
V2, r. CACA Ansochriso´s Caprice /Stroll´s Falck x Ansochristo´s Alkarinqua/
V Avrora Arriva Aldman /Livinuas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Smart Wood Hills Tuberoza/
V Dobergaarden Forever Aicha /Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello/
SG Ansochristo´s Enchantress /Leo vom Märkischen Land x Ansochristo´s Caprice/
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
V1, World Veteran Winner Female Befana Opus Meum * 07.05.2004 /Gemini Ginga House x Fiona von der Treuen Seele/
 

 


 

Dobermann braun und rot

Judge: Inge Eberstaller (Austria)

 
Males / Rüden
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VV Callisto von Hohenzollern /Pride of Russia Kaspij x Armani von Hohenzollern/
VV Dobergaarden Forever Jadi Sandblaze /Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Amazing Grace in Altobello/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
(! only winner dog got excellent in this class, rest of dogs got very good like on IDC !)
V1, CAJC / JB, World Junior Winner Uran di Altobello /Bandit di Altobello x Xantipa di Altobello/
SG2 Stay in Style Kardinal /Hilo von Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria/
SG3 Oz di Casa Giardino /Varenne di Casa Giardino x Blacktessa di Casa Giardino/
SG4 Taiko Modus  Ost /Wild Wind Modus Ost x Sophia s. Modus Ost/
- absence Helix el Greco Nero /Dante del Naissus x Tahi-Réme Dee/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
V1, CAC Mynapoleon vom Alten Adel /Achilles von den Bruggenern x Scarlett Gräfin od Mon-James/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
V1, CAC Grandefernando vom Safir /Latino Lorenco von Cobra x Brina vom Safir/
V2, r. CAC Lars Larsen Alingar-Mag /Latino Lorenco V Cobra x Imidz Hanna Alingar/
V3 Tahi-Réme Kronos /Zewi Zordan del Citone x Tahi-Réme Olivia/
 
Working Class / Gebrauchshundeklasse
V1, CAC Pride of Russia Kaspij /Fedor del Nasi x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery/
SG2 Arras Piton di Arsomar /
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
V1, CAC Kontessina Keks /Tahi-Réme Gerett x Evropa Dob Shangri La/
V2, r. CAC El Cid Extra Elite /Bojan vom Havelland x Elektra Extra Moravák/
V3 Aragon von Hohenzollern /Latino Lorenzo von Cobra x Pebbles the Best Line/
V4 Modus Ost Udo Uilliam /Elsan Haus Aikido x Modus Ost Rush Raketa/
V A´Condor vom Residenzschloss /Fedor del Naší x Catherine Halit Paša/
V Dobergaarden Forever Boy /Ale Alamos del Citone x Fortuna di Altobello/
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
- absence Omar-Pasa de Gagnant /Eko Royal-Bell x Ida Dzina de Gagnant/
 
 
Female / Hündin
Puppy Class / Jüngstenklasse
VV Carisma von Hohenzollern /Pride of Russia Kaspij x Armani von Hohenzollern/
VV Dobergaarden Forever Joie /Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Amazing Grace di Altobello/
VV Tequila von der Treuen Seele /Hero di Casa Fox x Kenia von der Treuen Seele/
 
Junior Class / Jugendklasse
(! only winner dog got excellent in this class, rest of dogs got very good like on IDC !)
V1, CAJC / JB, World Junior Winner Briiina Bahilu de Grande Vinko /Zedor del Nasi x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko/
SG2 Gaby v. Nobel Line /Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ansochristo´s Caprice/
SG3 Pride of Russia Bourgeois /Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Hexa/
SG4 Tara z Padoku /Oscar z Padoku x Sant Kreal Riorita/
SG Brown Chief Ayden /Teraline Midgard x Arwen/
SG Cinta z Podolánky /Orthos vom Aurachgrund x Basta z Podolánky/
SG In Love El Greco Nero /Midz Tango Valjur Land x Sasha di Campovalano/
- absence Dobgun´s Ninon /Korad Dobgun´s President x True North Blaise T Dobgun/
- absence Paradiz Ronado Moulin Rouge /Ali del Fiorsilva x Paradiz Ronado Arabeska/
 
Intermediate Class / Zwischenklasse
V1, CACA Aurora von Ambassador /Fedor del Nasi x Zemic´s Arwen/
V2, r. CACA Mara vom Alten Adel /Achilles von den Bruggenern x Scarlett of Mon-ja-mes/
V3 Semper Fidelis I´m the One /Pride of Russia Kaspij x Come As Youo Are Tiffany/
 
Open Class / Offene Klasse
V1, CACA Odamae von Nemesis /Fedor del Nasi x Helena von Nemesis/
V2, r. CACA Odamee von Nemesis /Fedor del Nasi x Helena von Nemesis/
 
Working Class / Gechrauchshundeklasse
V1, CACA, CACIB, World Winner Female Armani von Hohenzollern /Latino Lorenco von Cobra x Pebbles the Best Line/
 
Champion Class / Championklasse
V1, CACA Modus Ost Rush Raketa /Livonija Baron Hitch Cock x Modus Ost Evva Eurydice/
V2, r. CACA Izrafel J´Adore Jewels /Hilo von Nemesis x Izrafel Maya di Altobello/
 
Veteran Class / Veteranenklasse
V1, World Veteran Winner Female Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina * 07.01.2003 /Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Stroll´s Zoe Zarina/

 

TOPlist
TOPlist